Результати 5-го етапу 2019

Результати 5-го етапу Lviv Squash League 2019 (03.11 – 30.11.19).

Premier
1) Крехтюк Ігор – 35
2) Нижник Роман – 30
3) Бессарабов Василь – 23
4) Кравс Юрій – 17
5) Середович Юрій – 17
6) Завінський Ростислав – 16
7) Литвин Андріан – 9

Division 1
1) Барсук Віталій – 30
2) Шеремет Михайло – 27
3) Шнейдер Дмитро – 26
4) Мендзебровський Валентин – 17
5) Семерак Максим – 17
6) Стьопкін Євген – 15
7) Михайлишин Юрій – 14

Division 2
1) Вознюк Олексій – 31
2) Качан Катерина – 29
3) Батршин Олексій – 24
4) Томенчук Михайло – 22
5) Воськало Володимир – 17
6) Куриляк Максим – 14
7) Кушнір Олег – 10

Division 3
1) Шумельда Максим – 27
2) Лушпак Максим – 26
3) Стьопкін Сергій – 21
4) Сенюк Любомир – 14
5) Сидорський Сергій – 9
6) Афоніна Марія – 8

Division 4
1) Заверач Олександр – 34
2) Беш Дмитро – 27
3) Бєлявський Євгеній – 22
4) Москаль Дмитро – 18
5) Лушпак Степан – 17
6) Туранський Станіслав – 16
7) Годісь Андрій – 13

Division 5
1) Плєсков Олександр – 29
2) Коропецький Андрій – 28
3) Дубченко Михайло – 27
4) Батршина Мар‘яна – 21
5) Стельмах Ігор – 18
6) Обуховский Кирило – 12
7) Задорожна Ольга – 12

Division 6
1) Середюк Олесій – 30
2) Сухій Андрій – 27
3) Куриляк Данило – 26
4) Столярчук Артем – 17
5) Бойко Андрій – 16
6) Піх Андрій – 16
7) Федечко Юрій – 15

Division 7
1) Гах Максим – 36
2) Гіщак Назар – 30
3) Давидюк Віктор – 27
4) Чорненький Віталій – 15
5) Пристай Григорій – 15
6) Габуза Олександр – 0
7) Щіпський Микола – 0

Division 8
1) Степанов Олександр – 30
2) Грищенко Єгор – 21
3) Щербатій Олександр – 18
4) Томенчук Саша – 16
5) Сорокрой Роберта – 15
6) Сень Володимир – 4

Division 9
1) Шнейдер Семен – 33
2) Литвиненко Ігор – 25
3) Породко Роман – 23
4) Салюк Артур – 20
5) Ворожбит Леся – 14
6) Качмар Зоряна – 14
7) Шнейдер Євген – 11

Division 10
1) Летнянчин Василь – 32
2) Кузьмін Володимир – 32
3) Гук Святослав – 28
4) Іванюра Тетяна – 21
5) Янко Олексій – 17
6) Гусар Данило – 0
7) Ньонько Ірина – 0

Дякуємо всім учасникам за активну участь в іграх.

Leave a Reply