Результати 1-го етапу 2018

Очки нараховуються згідно таблиці “НАРАХУВАННЯ ОЧОК”  розділу 10 чинних правил ліги.

Premier 1234567ОчкиМісце
Бессарабов Василь1233302234
Книш Іван2333323282
Завінський Ростислав3203302205
Барсук Віталій4020210116
Біляєв Остап500030097
Крехтюк Ігор6333333311
Нижник Роман7313332253

Дивізіон 1 1234567ОчкиМісце
Воськало Володимир130133203
Середович Юрій213333261
Семерак Максим330333222
Максименко Іра43000096
Федина Максим500131125
Михайлишин Юра600233164
Bye70

Дивізіон 2 1234567ОчкиМісце
Стьопкін Сергій11002196
Томенчук Михайло231133173
Шеремет Михайло333333271
Кравс Юрій433130182
Гасин Григорій532123174
Качан Катерина632031175
Bye70

Дивізіон 3 1234567ОчкиМісце
Шнейдер Дмитро1333233322
Лушпак Максим2033130224
Сенюк Любомир3000031126
Мацьків Олег4103032195
Литвин Андріан5333333331
Сидорський Сергій600000067
Луцюк Олексій7033303233

Дивізіон 4 1234567ОчкиМісце
Клюс Володимир1311301165
Волос Макс2202-10107
Тимчук Іван3331300194
Оленчук Андрій4333310233
Карташев Володимир51W32001156
Батршин Олексій6333333331
Куриляк Максим7333331302

Дивізіон 5 1234567ОчкиМісце
Миць Андрій1033000136
Наконечний Юрій2303300184
Лисюк Орест3233313273
Борщук Тарас4120300137
Біляєв Павло5310101145
Колобочок Ромко6333333331
Кіндзер Маркіян7332332292

Дивізіон 6 1234567ОчкиМісце
Лушпак Степан103333241
Гера Тарас233223232
Крупа Тарас311333184
Реверчук Любомир403133193
Афоніна Марія503102115
Boyce Scott600203106
Bye70

Дивізіон 7 1234567ОчкиМісце
Булига Олег101010087
Яременко Ярослав2333333351
Острижко Максим3302300175
Дубченко Михайло4313313243
Піх Андрій5300010116
Плєсков Олександр6303333292
Біскуп Любомир7303230234

Дивізіон 8 1234567ОчкиМісце
Пірус Олег1300332194
Микитюк Андрій2110233195
Кушнір Олег3330233262
Жураківський Сергій4333333341
Обуховский Кирил5233233253
Фанг Влад610000077
Продивус Назар7311013176

Lady 1234567ОчкиМісце
Носач Інесса133333271
Польщікова Анджеліка203303174
Задорожна Оля302333183
Батршина Мар'яна401223155
Качан Дарія523233222
Зербіно Анастасія61000066
Bye70