Результати 3-го етапу 2018

Очки нараховуються згідно таблиці “НАРАХУВАННЯ ОЧОК”  розділу 10 чинних правил ліги.

Premier 1234567ОчкиМісце
Крехтюк Ігор1313333322
Бессарабов Василь2003332194
Книш Іван3333333331
Середович Юрій400002087
Воськало Володимир5021320165
Барсук Віталій6020331156
Нижник Роман7031333243

Division 1 1234567ОчкиМісце
Біляєв Остап113330W3224
Семерак Максим231330W3242
Михайлишин Юра313220W3205
Томенчук Михайло420333W3243
Качан Катерина522310W3196
Шеремет Михайло633313W3321
Стьопкін Жека7------07

Division 2 1234567ОчкиМісце
Кравс Юрій1332133272
Мацьків Олег2001232147
Гасин Григорій3033122195
Шнейдер Дмитро4332130204
Литвин Андріан5333333291
Максимець Назар6023122166
Мендзебровський Валентин7233303223

Division 3 1234567ОчкиМісце
Максименко Ірина1233333292
Сенюк Любомир2331123233
Карташев Володимир3003032166
Кіндзер Маркіян4232103204
Батршин Олексій5133333301
Куриляк Максим6030303195
Волос Максим7103000107

Division 4 1234567ОчкиМісце
Миць Андрій1003W300204
Оленчук Андрій2333W3W33321
Сидорський Сергій3323W322303
Гера Тарас4100W3W30175
Біляєв Павло5------07
Лушпак Степан63-3---06
Погорілко Андрій73233W3W3312

Division 5 1234567ОчкиМісце
Середюк Олексій10002W31146
Плєсков Олександр23033W33292
Кушнір Олег33330W30244
Москаль Дмитро43123W31253
Вальчук Олександр53030W30195
Курнат Андрій6------07
Беш Дмитро731333W3301

Division 6 1234567ОчкиМісце
Дубченко Михайло1323213213
Сухій Андрій2231130185
Труш Тарас3311020137
Яворський Адріан4133130204
Жураківський Сергій5333332282
Крутяков Віталій6313110166
Корнило Андрій7233333311

Division 7 1234567ОчкиМісце
Піх Андрій1130323214
Афоніна Марія2333332283
Пірус Олег301001197
Обуховський Кирил4323331291
Носач Інесса5113031185
Чад Каріна6303010146
Кураш Тарас7233333282

Division 8 1234567ОчкиМісце
Микитюк Андрій1333303224
Задорожна Ольга2233333301
Комаречко Данило3213323253
Федечко Юрій4110310146
Батршина Маряна5200012117
Шатилович Владислав6313332252
Карпин Богдан7201333205

KIDS 1234567ОчкиМісце
Куриляк Данило1W3303172
Пірус Остап2----05
Великий Юрій32W323173
Буйміструк Артем43W33W3221
Максименко Олександр50W31-94
Bye60
Bye70