Результати 1-го етапу 2020

Очки нараховуються згідно таблиці “НАРАХУВАННЯ ОЧОК”  розділу 10 чинних правил ліги.

Premier 1234567ОчкиМісце
Бессарабов Василь133330252
Кравс Юрій203320173
Барсук Віталій300330115
Шеремет Михайло40022096
Середович Юрій503230134
Книш Іван633333301
Bye7

Division 1 1234567ОчкиМісце
Мендзебровський Валентин1331W30W3243
Семерак Максим223031W3234
Качан Катерина3110W30W3185
Завінський Ростислав4333W3-W3292
Литвин Андріан5-2----06
Шнейдер Дмитро6333W3W3W3351
Вознюк Олексій7------07

Division 2 1234567ОчкиМісце
Томенчук Михайло1333W320223
Воськало Володимир2231331224
Лушпак Максим3221W33-195
Мацьків Олег4233W333302
Заверач Олександр5-0---007
Зварнюк Дмитро63110W30166
Батршин Олексій733W3133311

Division 3 1234567ОчкиМісце
Куриляк Максим10333W3W3292
Кушнір Олег23313W3W3321
Сенюк Любомир30013W3W3215
Беш Дмитро40330W3W3244
Стьопкін Сергій52013W3W3243
Кіндзер Маркіян6------06
Масюк Андрій7------07

Division 4 1234567ОчкиМісце
Сидорський Сергій1023332224
Афоніна Марія2333W333331
Плєсков Олександр3313W333253
Бєлявський Євген4222W333262
Коропецький Андрій52-----07
Москаль Дмитро61010W31146
Лушпак Степан73021W33215

Division 5 1234567ОчкиМісце
Дубченко Михайло12--W3W30165
Туранський Станіслав2333W3W30262
Середюк Олексій3W323330253
Батршина Мар'яна4W311W3W30234
Сухій Андрій5--2-W32126
Стельмах Ігор6--1---07
Драгоморецький Сергій733333W3341

Division 6 1234567ОчкиМісце
Обуховський Кирило131310174
Задорожна Ольга200321135
Куриляк Данило333333281
Бойко Андрій40000166
Столярчук Артем533030173
Гах Максим633133242
Bye7

Division 7 1234567ОчкиМісце
Піх Андрій13303W3223
Федечко Юрій2231W3W3232
Шнейдер Семен3100W3W3164
Степанов Олександр43333W3291
Василишин Ярослав50--1-05
Паканич Юрій6-----06
Bye7

Division 8 1234567ОчкиМісце
Шатилович Владислав1---0-06
Щербатій Олександр2W31000115
Карпин Богдан3W33300183
Литвиненко Ігор4W33100164
Почапський Володимир533333281
Ушаков Ілля6W33332272
Bye7

Division 9 1234567ОчкиМісце
Томенчук Олександра120210106
Сорокрой Роберта233332221
Летнянчин Василь331111145
Салюк Артур432322184
Возняк Роман530333203
Хімка Наталія633331212
Bye7

Division 10 1234567ОчкиМісце
Кузьмін Володимир1--0--06
Бутов Сергій2-02--04
Наумов Микола3W33232243
Олексієнко Михайло433333271
Толох Тарас5--00-05
Труш Тарас6W3W331W3242
Bye7

Division 11 1234567ОчкиМісце
Качмар Зоряна1W3W3111184
Ворожбит Леся2-30-085
Сень Володимир3-0---06
Дац Андрій433W313242
Метелєв Олександр53W3W333261
Олексин Андрій633W312223
Bye7

Division 12 1234567ОчкиМісце
Гук Святослав1-W3--205
Іванюра Тетяна2W3W3111184
Янко Олексій3-----06
Летнянчин Дмитро4W33W301203
Луцко Вікторія5W33W333281
Свистун Любомир633W331242
Bye7