Результати 1-го етапу 2020

Результати 1-го етапу Lviv Squash League 2020 (03.03 – 30.07.20).

Premier
1) Книш Іван – 30
2) Бессарабов Василь – 25
3) Кравс Юрій – 17
4) Середович Юрій – 13
5) Барсук Віталій – 11
6) Шеремет Михайло – 9

Division 1
1) Шнейдер Дмитро – 35
2) Завінський Ростислав – 29
3) Мендзебровський Валентин – 24
4) Семерак Максим – 23
5) Качан Катерина – 18
6) Литвин Андріан – 0
7) Вознюк Олексій – 0

Division 2
1) Батршин Олексій – 31
2) Мацьків Олег – 30
3) Томенчук Михайло – 22
4) Воськало Володимир – 22
5) Лушпак Максим – 19
6) Зварнюк Дмитро – 16
7) Заверач Олександр – 0

Division 3
1) Кушнір Олег – 32
2) Куриляк Максим – 29
3) Стьопкін Сергій – 24
4) Беш Дмитро – 24
5) Сенюк Любомир – 21
6) Кіндзер Маркіян – 0

Division 4
1) Афоніна Марія – 33
2) Бєлявський Євген – 26
3) Плєсков Олександр – 25
4) Сидорський Сергій – 22
5) Лушпак Степан – 21
6) Москаль Дмитро – 14
7) Коропецький Андрій – 0

Division 5
1) Драгоморецький Сергій – 34
2) Туранський Станіслав – 26
3) Середюк Олексій – 25
4) Батршина Мар’яна – 23
5) Дубченко Михайло – 16
6) Сухій Андрій – 12
7) Стельмах Ігор – 0

Division 6
1) Куриляк Данило – 28
2) Гах Максим – 24
3) Столярчук Артем – 17
4) Обуховський Кирило – 17
5) Задорожна Ольга – 13
6) Бойко Андрій – 6

Division 7
1) Степанов Олександр – 29
2) Федечко Юрій – 23
3) Піх Андрій – 22
4) Шнейдер Семен – 16
5) Василишин Ярослав – 0
6) Паканич Юрій – 0

Division 8
1) Почапський Володимир – 28
2) Ушаков Ілля – 27
3) Карпин Богдан – 18
4) Литвиненко Ігор – 16
5) Щербатій Олександр – 11
6) Шатилович Владислав – 0

Division 9
1) Сорокрой Роберта – 22
2) Хімка Наталія – 21
3) Возняк Роман – 20
4) Салюк Артур – 18
5) Летнянчин Василь – 14
6) Томенчук Олександра – 10

Division 10
1) Олексієнко Михайло – 27
2) Труш Тарас – 24
3) Наумов Микола – 24
4) Бутов Сергій – 0
5) Толох Тарас – 0
6) Кузьмін Володимир – 0

Division 11
1) Метелєв Олександр – 26
2) Дац Андрій – 24
3) Олексин Андрій – 22
4) Качмар Зоряна – 18
5) Ворожбит Леся – 8
6) Сень Володимир – 0

Division 12
1) Луцко Вікторія – 28
2) Свистун Любомир – 24
3) Летнянчин Дмитро – 20
4) Іванюра Тетяна – 18
5) Гук Святослав – 0
6) Янко Олексій – 0

Дякуємо учасникам за активну участь в іграх.

Leave a Reply