Результати 3-го етапу

Очки нараховуються згідно таблиці “НАРАХУВАННЯ ОЧОК”  розділу 10 чинних правил ліги.

Premier 1234567ОчкиМісце
Бессарабов Василь11W33013204
Нижник Роман2333023273
Воськало Володимир3-0---247
Середович Юра410W3000126
Крехтюк Ігор533W3301272
Книш Іван633W3333331
Скляров Влад7203330205

Дивізіон 1 1234567ОчкиМісце
Барсук Віталій1131331204
Завінський Ростислав2333333301
Семерак Максим3202233186
Томенчук Михайло4313130195
Біляєв Остап5223332223
Стьопкін Сергій6002120117
Вознюк Олексій7322333272

Дивізіон 2 1234567ОчкиМісце
Гасин Григорій13W33323301
Шнейдер Дмитро2132331215
Серчинський Маркіян3-1---367
Качан Катерина413W3233243
Михайлишин Юра512W3323242
Довгий Любомир631W3232224
Зварнюк Дмитро7032103166

Дивізіон 3 1234567ОчкиМісце
Максименко Ірина133032203
Ткач Андрій203001115
Клюс Володимир30000056
Литвин Андріан433333301
Лукасевич Володимир523303212
Сенюк Любомир633301184
Bye70

Дивізіон 4 1234567ОчкиМісце
Миць Андрій130010105
Монастирський Володимир2101--56
Кравс Юрій333333261
Голуб'як Володимир433133223
Лисюк Орест53W3110164
Колобочок Ромко63W3223242
Bye70

Дивізіон 5 1234567ОчкиМісце
Наконечний Юрій І.120W3230195
Лушпак Максим231W333W3302
Гарайда Наталя333W3331301
Григорьєв Михайло4------07
Мацьків Олег5300W331204
Берездецький Андрій6101W30W3186
Галазика Андрій73-3W33-223

Дивізіон 6 1234567ОчкиМісце
Середюк Олексій1230232205
Сухій Андрій23003-3157
Труш Тарас3033000156
Коник Христя4331332271
Коропецький Андрій М.5323231242
Гера Тарас62W33003224
Буга Ігор7313331233

Дивізіон 7 1234567ОчкиМісце
Гербіш Олена10000056
Сенько Микола2312-3164
Тимчук Іван333033222
Карташев Володимир433333271
Мариняк Ростислав53W3000155
Коропецький Андрій С.631213193
Bye70

Дивізіон 8 1234567ОчкиМісце
Новак Ігор1003133194
Борщук Тарас2313333312
Соколовська Іра3333133311
Шв'яга Маркіян4100-0-57
Столярчук Артем5313W3W33303
Сухій Степан62003-3175
Чура Анна7000W300116

Дивізіон 9 1234567ОчкиМісце
Носач Інесса130110125
Пірус Олег200-1056
Кіндзер Маркіян333332251
Липак Ігор43-203154
Крупник Роман533033222
Булига Олег633301193
Bye70

KIDS 1234567ОчкиМісце
Шнейдер Сеня133W330213
Шнейдер Женя200W330134
Максименко Олександр323W330222
Бессарабов Анатолій4----366
Крупський Олександр5220--75
Комаречко Данило63330W3251
Bye70